AMPHIBIANS
Click on the photos for more information.
Common Name:
Northern Green Tree Frog

Scientific Name:
Litoria caerulea
Category: 2
Common Name:
Western Green Tree Frog

Scientific Name:
Litoria moorei
Category: 2
Common Name:
Magnificent Tree Frog

Scientific Name:
Litoria splendida
Category: 3